English (Federal Administration)
reporting requirement [correct]
CONT: This reporting will be in addition to other reporting requirements and will relate specifically to the compliance issues in question.
French (Administration fédérale)
exigence en matière de rapport [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La présentation de ces renseignements viendra s’ajouter aux autres exigences en matière de rapports et portera expressément sur les problèmes de conformité en question.