English (Rights and Freedoms; Rules of Court; Labour Law)
remedial issue [correct]
CONT: Remedial issue regarding roles of Commission, Board and Umpire in determining appropriate penalty for those having knowingly made misrepresentations in order to obtain benefits.
French (Droits et libertés; Règles de procédure; Droit du travail)
question de redressement [correct, feminine noun]