English (General Vocabulary)
completed matters [correct]
OBS: Used on form entitled Regulatory Agenda
French (Vocabulaire général)
questions réglées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rubrique de la formule intitulée "Calendrier des projets de réglementation"