English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Special-Language Phraseology)
regulatory review analysis question
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
question concernant l'analyse de la revue de la réglementation [feminine noun]