English (Translation (General); Language Problems (General))
arising under; within
CONT: Question arising under the rule of procedure
CONT: Matter within the legislative authority of a legislature
French (Traduction (Généralités); Problèmes de langue (Généralités))
relevant de [correct]
CONT: Question relevant du règlement intérieur
CONT: Question relevant de la compétence législative d’une législature