English (Management Operations (General))
objective questionnaire [correct]
DEF: A questionnaire in which the respondent is given a question and a choice of answers and asked to reply by noting the appropriate response.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
questionnaire objectif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Questionnaire comportant, pour chaque question, une liste de réponses préétablies à partir de laquelle le candidat doit opérer une sélection.