English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
rehabilitation in the community [correct]; social reintegration [correct]
CONT: The crucial problem in the treatment of addicts will continue to be how to effect their rehabilitation in the community.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
réinsertion sociale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les médecins commencent à se poser sérieusement la question de la réinsertion sociale des toxicomanes sans laquelle toute désintoxication, au vrai sens du terme, est vouée à l'échec.
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
reinserción social [correct, feminine noun]