English (Labour Relations)
labour matter; labor matter [United States]
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile and the North American Agreement on Labor Cooperation: Canada - United States - Mexico.
French (Relations du travail)
question de travail [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l’Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili et de l’Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - États-Unis - Mexique.
Spanish (Relaciones laborales)
asunto laboral [masculine noun]; materia laboral [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile y con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral de América del Norte: Canadá - Estados Unidos - México.