English (Labour and Employment; Production (Economics))
detaylorisation [correct]
CONT: ... management parasitized by traditional practices ... or through a "detaylorisation" of work organization in the factories ...
French (Travail et emploi; Production (Économie))
détaylorisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Remise en question d’une organisation du travail fondée sur le travail à la chaîne.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Producción (Economía))
destaylorización [correct, feminine noun]