English (Diagnostic Aids (Psychology); Clinical Psychology)
Mini International Neuropsychiatric Interview [correct]; MINI [correct]
DEF: A short structured diagnostic interview ... for DSM-IV and ICD-10 psychiatric disorders.
French (Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie); Psychologie clinique)
Mini International Neuropsychiatric Interview [masculine noun]; MINI [masculine noun]; bref entretien neuropsychiatrique [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Entretien diagnostic structuré d’une durée brève qui explore de façon standardisée les principaux troubles [psychiatriques] du DSM-IV [et de l’ICD-10].
OBS: Le contenu de ce questionnaire a été traduit, mais non le titre.