English (Labour and Employment; Recruiting of Personnel)
questioning program
CONT: The goal would be to state all Canada's employment law rules in an accessible way using an interactive questioning program to steer the individual to the area and jurisdiction of their concern.
OBS: Term also found in Central Archiving.
French (Travail et emploi; Recrutement du personnel)
questionnaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Équivalent le plus souvent utilisé dans l’Archivage central dans le domaine de la dotation en personnel.