English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Job Descriptions)
job questionnaire
OBS: --the form or blank, used in job analysis, designed to secure the required data regarding jobs.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Descriptions d'emplois)
questionnaire d'analyse
OBS: (...) le -- (...) sert avant tout à l’évaluation des postes les uns par rapport aux autres.