English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Sociology of persons with a disability)
attitudinal questionnaire [correct]
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
questionnaire d’identification des attitudes [correct, masculine noun]; questionnaire d’évaluation des attitudes [correct, masculine noun]