English (Psychology (General))
attitude questionnaire [correct]
CONT: Attitude questionnaires are evaluated for degree of homogeneity or unidimensionality by analyzing the internal consistency of the responses made to the questions.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
questionnaire d'attitudes [correct, masculine noun]