English (Diagnostic Aids (Psychology); Clinical Psychology; Educational Psychology)
Dominic Interactive for Adolescents [correct]; DIA [correct]
DEF: A self-administered computerized pictorial [questionnaire] for assessing the most frequent mental disorders in adolescents aged 12 to 15 years.
French (Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie); Psychologie clinique; Psychologie scolaire)
Dominique interactif pour adolescents [correct, masculine noun]; DIA [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Questionnaire] pictographique informatisé et auto-administré qui évalue les troubles mentaux les plus fréquents chez les adolescents de 12 à 15 ans.