English (Forms Design; Federal Administration; Labour and Employment)
self-identification questionnaire [correct]
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Imprimés et formules; Administration fédérale; Travail et emploi)
questionnaire d'auto-identification [correct, masculine noun]; questionnaire de déclaration volontaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équité en emploi.