English (Epidemiology)
case-finding questionnaire [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
questionnaire de dépistage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.