English (Labour and Employment)
exit questionnaire [correct]
CONT: Judging from the exit questionnaire filled out by participants, most thought that the program had been an enriching experience.
French (Travail et emploi)
questionnaire de fin d’emploi [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: D'après le questionnaire de fin d’emploi que les participants ont rempli, la plupart d’entre eux ont jugé que le programme avait été une expérience enrichissante.