English (Marketing; Military Training)
questionnaire survey [correct]
French (Commercialisation; Instruction du personnel militaire)
enquête par questionnaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Instrucción del personal militar)
encuesta por cuestionario [correct, feminine noun]