English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
angle-bladed scraper
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
racleuse à lame oblique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
traílla de hoja angular [feminine noun]; traílla de hoja inclinada [feminine noun]