English (Animal Hygiene and Sanitation (Agric.))
yard scraper
OBS: For manure disposal.
French (Hygiène des animaux (Agric.))
lame racleuse [feminine noun]
OBS: Pour le nettoyage mécanisé des locaux d’élevage.
Spanish (Sanidad animal (Agricultura))
hoja rascadora de estiércol [correct, feminine noun]; traílla de estiércol [correct, feminine noun]