English (Racquet Sports; Baseball and Softball)
group [correct]
OBS: Racquetball,table tennis and baseball term.
French (Sports de raquette; Baseball et softball)
groupe [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de racquetball, tennis de table et baseball.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta; Béisbol y softball)
grupo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de raquetbol, tenis de mesa y beisbol.