English (Racquet Sports)
prescribed non-breakable protective lenses [correct, plural]
OBS: Racquetball term.
French (Sports de raquette)
lentilles protectrices incassables prescrites [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme de racquetball.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
lentes protectores recetados irrompibles [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Término de raquetbol.