English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
marmitako [correct]
CONT: Traditionally, marmitako is a type of fish and vegetable stew.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
marmitako [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ragoût de thon et de pommes de terre typique de la cuisine basque.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
marmitako [correct, masculine noun]