English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Power Supply; Lighting Fixtures)
Electrical Supply Track Systems for Luminaires [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 570:1995.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E570-98 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Alimentation (Distribution électrique); Luminaires)
Systèmes d’alimentation électrique par rail pour luminaires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI 570:1995.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E570-98 (R2012) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.