English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
no approach signals [officially approved]
OBS: no approach signals: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
aucun signal d’approche [officially approved]
OBS: aucun signal d’approche : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.