English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
live rail end [correct]
French (Voies ferrées)
about de rail mobile [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-ponts-bascules).