English (Rail Networks)
for safety purposes [officially approved]
OBS: for safety purposes: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Réseaux ferroviaires)
par mesure de sécurité [officially approved]
OBS: par mesure de sécurité : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.