English (Stationary Equipment (Railroads))
loading rack [officially approved]
OBS: loading rack: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Matériel fixe (Chemins de fer))
support de chargement [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: support de chargement : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.