English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
National Harbour Board Track [officially approved]
OBS: National Harbour Board Track: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
voie du Conseil des ports nationaux [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: voie du Conseil des ports nationaux : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.