English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
stone picker [correct]; rock picker [correct]
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
dépierreuse [correct, feminine noun]; ramasseuse de pierres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
recogedor de piedras [masculine noun]; despedregadora [feminine noun]