English (Hoisting and Lifting; Materials Handling)
raising of pick-up; pick-up raising
French (Levage; Manutention)
levage du tambour ramasseur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Levantamiento de cargas; Manipulación de materiales)
elevación del recogedor [feminine noun]