English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
elevator stone picker
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
ramasseuse-chargeuse de pierres [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
despedregadora cargadora [feminine noun]; despedregadora-cargadora [feminine noun]