English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
self-propelled corn picker
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ramasseuse automotrice
OBS: (Dépliants Corn & Mechanization - Harvesting et Le mais et la mécanisation - La récolte, MNST)