English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Vegetable Crop Production)
beet pick-up loader
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Production légumière)
ramasseuse-chargeuse de betteraves [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Agriculture Canada, mai 1995.