English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
self-propelled fruit picker [trademark]
OBS: A type of fruit-tree harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ramasseuse automotrice
OBS: Type de récolteuse de fruits d’arbres.