English (Investment)
retirement product [correct]
CONT: London Life is ... a leading provider of group pension products, individual disability and travel insurance, large group pension products, retirement products, segregated funds and reinsurance.
French (Investissements et placements)
produit de retraite [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cette gamme [de produits] se compose, entre autres, de placements en actions, de titres à revenu fixe, de placements internationaux, de fonds communs de placement et de produits de retraite comme les REER et le FERR.