English (Construction; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
recapitalization plan [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Construction; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
plan de réfection [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.