English (Finance; Economic Co-operation and Development)
common fund for major repairs
OBS: UN [United Nations] /IAEA [International Atomic Energy Agency] /UNIDO [United Nations Industrial Development Organization] /Government of Austria; In reference to the United Nations Office at Vienna.
French (Finances; Coopération et développement économiques)
fonds commun pour le financement des gros travaux de réfection [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
fondo común para obras importantes de reparación [masculine noun]