English (Epidemiology)
annual prevalence [correct]
CONT: Annual prevalence estimates the proportion of the population that has been affected by the disease at a certain point in time during the year ...
French (Épidémiologie)
prévalence annuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la prévalence annuelle réfère à la proportion de gens atteints au cours d’une période de 12 mois [...]