English (Spacecraft; Launching and Space Maneuvering)
attitude reference program unit [correct]; ARPU [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
centrale de référence et de programmation d’attitude [feminine noun]; ARPU [feminine noun]