English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Coal Preparation)
mesh size [correct]
PHR: Basic mesh size.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des charbons)
calibre [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Calibre de référence.