English (Rail Transport Operations)
monthly operating bulletin [correct]
CONT: A monthly operating bulletin, containing the number, date and contents of, or reference to, each operating bulletin remaining in effect, will be issued the first of each month.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bulletin d’exploitation mensuel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un bulletin d’exploitation mensuel donnant le numéro, la date et le contenu de tous les bulletins d’exploitation encore en vigueur, ou faisant référence à ceux-ci, sera publié le premier jour de chaque mois.