English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
maintain GL transaction cross reference
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
mettre à jour une référence croisée d’une transaction GL