English (Telecommunications Transmission; Internet and Telematics; Storage Media (Data Processing))
image map file
OBS: Source: World Wide Web.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Internet et télématique; Supports d'information (Informatique))
fichier d’image référencée [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Internet.