English (Auditing (Accounting))
unmodified opinion [correct]
CONT: The auditor shall express an unmodified opinion when the auditor concludes that the return is prepared, in all material respects, in accordance with the applicable financial reporting framework ...
French (Vérification (Comptabilité))
opinion non modifiée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'auditeur doit exprimer une opinion non modifiée lorsqu'il conclut que le rapport financier a été préparé, dans tous ses aspects significatifs, conformément au référentiel d’information financière applicable [...]