English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
piquillin
OBS: A plant of the family Rhamnaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
condalie à petites feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rhamnaceae.