English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
red-ivory [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rhamnaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ivoire rose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rhamnaceae.