English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Animal Anatomy)
silver white coat [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Anatomie animale)
robe blanc argenté [feminine noun]
OBS: Robe offrant des reflets brillants et nacrés.