English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Women's Princess Style Dress Uniform, Hospitals and Institutions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.31-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Robe d’uniforme d’apparat, coupe princesse, pour personnel féminin d’hôpitaux et d’établissements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/GSB-38.31-93