English (Plumbing Fixtures)
wheelhandle stop
OBS: 3/8" angle closet supply with collar and escutcheon. C-3016 with wheelhandle stop C-1165.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet d’arrêt à volant [masculine noun]
OBS: Tube d’alimentation d’équerre de 3/8" pour tuyau avec épaulement et rosace. C-3016 avec robinet d’arrêt à volant C-1165.