English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
way shut-off cock; cock shut-off 3 way
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
robinet d’arrêt à 3 voies [masculine noun]
OBS: 3 way : à trois voies; shut-off cock :robinet d’arrêt. Disponible chez Hydro-Québec.