English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
main shut-off valve
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
robinet d’arrêt principal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Obturadores y boquillas (Componentes mecánicos))
válvula principal de cierre [correct, feminine noun]