English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
screw down, non return
CONT: Screw down, non return valve.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
à clapet libre
CONT: Robinet à clapet libre(servant aussi de clapet de retenue).