English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
NS-1 reducing valve cut-out cock
French (Robinetterie et accessoires; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
robinet d’isolement de détendeur NS-1 [masculine noun]