English (Military Decorations)
Knight Grand Cross of the Most Distinguished Order of St. Michael and St. George [correct]; GCMG [correct]
French (Décorations militaires)
Grand-croix de l'Ordre de Saint-Michel et Saint-Georges [masculine noun]