English (Military Decorations)
Knight Commander of the Most Distinguished Order of St. Michael and St. George [correct]; KCMG [correct]
French (Décorations militaires)
Chevalier Commandeur de l'Ordre de Saint-Michel et Saint-Georges [masculine noun]