English (Customs and Excise; National and International Security)
low-risk traveller [correct]
DEF: A traveller who, among other factors, has no criminal record and has not had a customs seizure within the past five years.
CONT: To speed pre-approved low-risk travellers through Customs.
French (Douanes et accise; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
voyageur à faible risque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Voyageur qui ne possède pas de casier judiciaire et qui n’ a pas subi de saisie douanière dans les cinq dernières années.
CONT: Accélérer le passage aux douanes des voyageurs à faible risque.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
viajero de bajo riesgo [correct, masculine noun]