English (Offences and crimes; Transportation)
unlawful seizure [correct]
OBS: Of a vehicle, whether land, sea or air.
French (Infractions et crimes; Transports)
capture illicite [correct, feminine noun]; saisie illégale [correct]; prise illégale [feminine noun]; saisie illicite [feminine noun]
OBS: D’un véhicule terrestre, marin ou aérien.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Transporte)
apoderamiento ilícito [correct, masculine noun]; secuestro [correct, masculine noun]