English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Notice of release from detention or seizure
OBS: Agriculture Canada form 7530-21-029-1932.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
Avis de levée de la retenue ou de la saisie [masculine noun]
DEF: Intitulé de l’imprimé bilingue.