English (Photography)
light trap; light-trap
OBS: light traps. Top left: heavily contained door. Top right: Two-door chamber. Bottom: Doorless labyrinth, with or without curtains [also high-trap,]
French (Photographie)
dispositif d’accès
OBS: --dans un laboratoire A. La porte unique(...) B. chicane ou labyrinthe(...) c. Le sas