English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
screen [noun]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
tamis [masculine noun]; sas [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
cedazo [masculine noun]; tamiz [masculine noun]