English (Spices and Condiments; Restaurant Menus)
orange sauce [correct]
CONT: Roasted duck with orange sauce.
French (Épices et condiments; Menus (Restauration))
sauce à l’orange [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La sauce à l'orange accommode parfaitement les asperges blanchies, les épinards ou un poisson grillé.
Spanish (Especias y condimentos; Menú (Restaurantes))
salsa de naranja [correct, feminine noun]