English (Spices and Condiments)
organic dressing [correct]
CONT: Organic dressings and dips from Spectrum Naturals (Petaluma, Calif.) are typical of organic products found in virtually every category of the grocery aisle.
French (Épices et condiments)
sauce à salade biologique [proposal, feminine noun]; sauce à salade bio [proposal, feminine noun]